RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Addison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, New York
you RUN the place
1 Colwell St, Addison, New York, 14801, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (5)
Folders
2012 - (5 videos)
Misc Videos
5
All
5
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small schools Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Featured
0
Search
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small schools Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Comments
McQuaid XC Invitational
- Sep 29, 2012
Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY, US, 14611
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
Mens 3 Mile XC Var B -Small XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McFarland, Jason
9
Hannibal-2
17:14
5:45
1
2
Walters, Dustin
10
Barker Central
17:33
5:51
2
3
Spring, Dan
9
Tully Senior
17:45
5:55
3
4
Matthew, Fee
11
South Jefferson
17:49
5:57
4
5
Marsh, Matt
9
Maple Grove
17:58
6:00
5
6
Lee, Isaiah
10
Solvay
18:03
6:01
7
Byler, Elam
10
Addison Central
18:10
6:04
6
8
Sweeney, Christopher
10
Barker Central
18:10
6:04
7
9
Morgan, Deleel
10
South Jefferson
18:11
6:04
8
10
Anderson, Ryan
10
North East
18:12
6:04
9
11
Land, Cooper
10
North East
18:18
6:06
10
12
Oberle, Chip
12
North East
18:25
6:09
11
13
Herzog, Max
11
Livonia Central
18:26
6:09
12
14
Pisarski, Carter
10
Barker Central
18:27
6:09
13
15
Eaton, Matt
11
Wheatland-Chili
18:28
6:10
14
16
Gosciniak, Alex
9
Elmira Notre Dam
18:29
6:10
17
Fleet, Alec
12
Addison Central
18:30
6:10
15
18
Cuzzocrea, Quinton
12
South Jefferson
18:39
6:13
16
19
Bachman, Brent
8
Barker Central
18:40
6:14
17
20
Brooker, Nick
9
Maple Grove
18:53
6:18
18
21
Raymond, Ben
11
Hannibal-2
18:58
6:20
19
22
hargrave, jeff
9
Campbell-Savona
18:59
6:20
20
23
Wehbe, Doug
10
Tully Senior
19:00
6:20
21
24
DeMartinis, Derek
9
Livonia Central
19:00
6:20
22
25
Vonderchek, Colin
12
Addison Central
19:01
6:21
23
26
Fixler, David
11
Jordan Elbridge
19:01
6:21
27
Lipski, Liam
10
Tully Senior
19:02
6:21
24
28
Matthews, Gavin
10
Oswayo Valley
19:02
6:21
25
29
swan, jesse
11
Campbell-Savona
19:04
6:22
26
30
Marsh, Mitchell
9
Maple Grove
19:06
6:22
27
31
Giacobbe, Andrew
11
Nichols
19:09
6:23
28
32
Gilman, Shane
9
Dansville
19:09
6:23
29
33
Taylor, Lucas
12
South Jefferson
19:11
6:24
30
34
Lawton, Matt
11
Wheatland-Chili
19:11
6:24
31
35
Walls, Jason
10
Livonia Central
19:12
6:24
32
36
DeCarlo, Jon
10
Tully Senior
19:12
6:24
33
37
Brown, Ryan
11
Chenango Forks C
19:13
6:25
34
38
Bliemeister, Gene
11
Alden Central
19:13
6:25
39
Brian, Babel
12
South Jefferson
19:14
6:25
35
40
Moran, Gerard
11
Williamson Centr
19:16
6:26
36
41
Zach, Zeltman
10
South Jefferson
19:16
6:26
37
42
Scheer, Noah
12
Trumansburg
19:17
6:26
38
43
Nichols, Lucas
9
Troy Area
19:18
6:26
39
44
Horan, Trevor
10
Livonia Central
19:18
6:26
40
45
Russell, Seth
12
Barker Central
19:22
6:28
41
46
Dunkle, Matt
10
Troy Area
19:22
6:28
42
47
Westlake, Will
10
Trumansburg
19:23
6:28
43
48
Cook, Alex
10
Williamson Centr
19:24
6:28
44
49
Jamieson, Tucker
11
Gowanda Central
19:25
6:29
45
50
Prizel, Connor
10
Olean
19:25
6:29
51
Farnham, Blake
9
Hannibal-2
19:27
6:29
46
52
Ladd, Josh
10
Wayland Cohocton
19:27
6:29
47
53
Thompson, Jason
9
Maple Grove
19:28
6:30
48
54
Nichols, Matt
12
Hannibal-2
19:28
6:30
49
55
Vinci, Kevin
10
Livonia Central
19:33
6:31
50
56
Houlihan, Seamus
10
Chenango Forks C
19:34
6:32
51
57
King, Jamie
12
Hannibal-2
19:34
6:32
52
58
Burton, Jonah
9
Addison Central
19:35
6:32
53
59
Glasier, Austin
10
Fredonia
19:37
6:33
54
60
Kennedy, Tyler
11
Tully Senior
19:39
6:33
55
61
Pixley, Isaac
10
Chenango Forks C
19:40
6:33
56
62
Hochreiter, Andy
12
Akron Central
19:40
6:34
63
Taylor, Petty
10
South Jefferson
19:42
6:34
57
64
Freeman, Brenden
11
Dansville
19:42
6:34
58
65
Motell, John
9
Hannibal-2
19:44
6:35
59
66
Goerge, Spencer
9
Tully Senior
19:45
6:35
60
67
Wagner, Corey
10
Gowanda Central
19:45
6:35
61
68
Payne, Jesse
11
Solvay
19:45
6:35
69
Craine, Mason
11
Red Creek Centra
19:46
6:36
62
70
Szymczak, Jake
10
Fredonia
19:48
6:36
63
71
McFadden, Nicchia
12
Dansville
19:49
6:36
64
72
Bennett, Ethan
11
Elmira Notre Dam
19:49
6:37
73
Fraad, Dan
11
Pawling
19:49
6:37
74
Saxton, Jacob
9
Elmira Notre Dam
19:50
6:37
75
Smith, Zachary
11
Alexander Centra
19:51
6:37
65
76
Maskelony, Jimmy
10
Tully Senior
19:52
6:38
66
77
Pickard, Ben
9
Maple Grove
19:55
6:39
67
78
simkin, mike
11
Campbell-Savona
19:56
6:39
68
79
Sharp, Jonah
10
Williamson Centr
19:57
6:39
69
80
Wilkins, Connor
9
Livonia Central
19:58
6:40
70
81
Washington, Anthony
11
Kendall Central
19:59
6:40
71
82
McManus, Maxwell
10
City Honors-2
19:59
6:40
83
Hamon, Thomas
9
Oswayo Valley
20:00
6:40
72
84
Rookey-Zimmer, Devin
10
Dansville
20:00
6:40
73
85
MacDonald, Sam
9
Elmira Notre Dam
20:01
6:41
86
McAuley, Paul
10
North East
20:05
6:42
74
87
Phillips, Scott
9
Red Creek Centra
20:05
6:42
75
88
Henninger, Calvin
12
Trumansburg
20:08
6:43
76
89
Dutcher, Chris
9
Newark Valley
20:08
6:43
90
Montante, Michael
12
Nichols
20:09
6:43
77
91
Braun, Owen
9
Hannibal-2
20:10
6:43
78
92
Bourque, Brendan
9
Jordan Elbridge
20:10
6:44
93
Hampsher, Jacob
10
Wayland Cohocton
20:11
6:44
79
94
wightman, bobby
9
Campbell-Savona
20:11
6:44
80
95
Hogue, Ian
11
Wheatland-Chili
20:12
6:44
81
96
Bean, Chris
12
Nichols
20:12
6:44
82
97
Dunn, Steven
12
Trumansburg
20:13
6:45
83
98
Sprague, Brody
9
Waverly Senior
20:14
6:45
99
Stanley, Matthew
9
Red Creek Centra
20:16
6:46
84
100
Seymour, Terry
12
Red Creek Centra
20:16
6:46
85
101
Harrell, Ben
10
Hannibal-2
20:19
6:47
102
Thompson, Brenden
11
Williamson Centr
20:19
6:47
86
103
Cashimere, Adam
12
Olean
20:20
6:47
104
Muehlberger, Nick
12
Jordan Elbridge
20:20
6:47
105
Fantaskie, Thomas
10
Gowanda Central
20:20
6:47
87
106
Jacobs, Chris
12
Onondaga Central
20:22
6:48
88
107
Warrior, Ian
9
Gowanda Central
20:23
6:48
89
108
Guth, Jason
9
Chenango Forks C
20:24
6:48
90
109
Schian, Michael
12
Barker Central
20:24
6:48
91
110
Rees, Tristan
9
Oswayo Valley
20:24
6:48
92
111
Slenker, Thomas
10
Alexander Centra
20:25
6:49
93
112
Miller, Nick
9
Newark Valley
20:26
6:49
113
Edwards, Mike
11
Tully Senior
20:28
6:50
114
Gublo, Sean
9
Greece Odyssey
20:28
6:50
94
115
Healey, Sean
10
Greece Odyssey
20:29
6:50
95
116
Bushnell, Brian
10
Red Creek Centra
20:31
6:51
96
117
Lewis, Devin
11
Tully Senior
20:32
6:51
118
Jared, Tibbles
11
South Jefferson
20:33
6:51
119
Haefner, Matthew
9
Trumansburg
20:33
6:51
97
120
Phelps, Cole
9
Oakfield-Alab.-2
20:34
6:52
121
Sego, Jeff
9
Livonia Central
20:35
6:52
98
122
Fives, Jonathon
9
Windsor Central
20:36
6:52
99
123
Damon, Dean
9
Livonia Central
20:38
6:53
124
Zalar, Ray
12
Dansville
20:39
6:53
100
125
Stout-Moran, Alex
10
Chenango Forks C
20:39
6:53
101
126
Farrell, Tosh
10
Honeoye Central
20:40
6:54
102
127
Williams, Ian
11
Nichols
20:40
6:54
103
128
Farella, James
12
Solvay
20:41
6:54
129
Bloss, Tom
10
Williamson Centr
20:41
6:54
104
130
Stevens, Brady
10
Nichols
20:42
6:54
105
131
Carson, Kevin
11
Oswayo Valley
20:43
6:55
106
132
Rapapport, Michael
11
Nichols
20:44
6:55
107
133
Joel, Banazek
10
South Jefferson
20:44
6:55
134
Williams, Matt
10
Marathon
20:45
6:55
135
Picard Park, Adam
9
City Honors-2
20:46
6:56
136
Gunn, Nick
12
Addison Central
20:47
6:56
108
137
Fazio, Michael
11
Wheatland-Chili
20:50
6:57
109
138
Andrew, Gosselin
10
South Jefferson
20:50
6:57
139
Capron, Shaye
11
Palmyra-Macedon
20:51
6:57
110
140
Wasserlauf, Daniel
11
Palmyra-Macedon
20:51
6:57
111
141
Russell, Zach
10
Palmyra-Macedon
20:52
6:58
112
142
Dusky, Zachary
9
Oakfield-Alab.-2
20:54
6:58
143
Johnson, Alex
12
Dansville
20:56
6:59
113
144
Foley, Jake
11
Fredonia
20:57
6:59
114
145
Essek, Adam
9
Fredonia
20:57
6:59
115
146
Torelli, Jake
9
Spencer Van Ette
20:58
7:00
147
Kowalski, David
12
Nichols
20:59
7:00
116
148
Rankin, Liam
10
Fredonia
21:00
7:00
117
149
Petris, Kyle
10
Troy Area
21:00
7:00
118
150
Gentile, Dominic
10
John F Kennedy (
21:01
7:01
119
151
Nelson, Hunter
12
Kendall Central
21:03
7:01
120
152
Kunkle, Terrence
11
Thomas A Edison
21:04
7:02
121
153
LeBreux, Max
9
Windsor Central
21:06
7:02
122
154
Roof, Justin
9
Palmyra-Macedon
21:06
7:02
123
155
Mangiafesto, Zach
9
Greece Odyssey
21:08
7:03
124
156
Bates, Nate
10
Windsor Central
21:10
7:04
125
157
Bautista, Alfredo
12
Barker Central
21:12
7:04
126
158
Rodman, Josh
11
Livonia Central
21:20
7:07
159
Benton, Adam
10
Frewsburg Centra
21:24
7:08
160
Cratsley, Zach
12
John F Kennedy (
21:27
7:09
127
161
Diekow, Mike
11
Chenango Forks C
21:31
7:11
128
162
Malicki, Dan
12
John F Kennedy (
21:31
7:11
129
163
Fleet, Nick
11
Addison Central
21:32
7:11
130
164
Washburn, Kyle
12
Thomas A Edison
21:33
7:11
131
165
Jordan, Whewell
12
South Jefferson
21:35
7:12
166
Thompson, Jake
10
Fredonia
21:35
7:12
132
167
Berghash, Aaron
9
Wheatland-Chili
21:38
7:13
133
168
Gordona, Brendan
9
Tully Senior
21:39
7:13
169
Russo, Joseph
9
Onondaga Central
21:40
7:14
134
170
Hawley, James
10
Marathon
21:40
7:14
171
McCormick, Sean
9
Onondaga Central
21:41
7:14
135
172
Carey, Josh
12
Wheatland-Chili
21:42
7:14
136
173
Dietzen, Alex
10
Fredonia
21:43
7:14
137
174
Holniker, Zachary
12
The Gow
21:43
7:15
138
175
Wilkins, Andy
10
Thomas A Edison
21:44
7:15
139
176
Gonzalez, Troy
11
Thomas A Edison
21:45
7:15
140
177
Baker, Austin
9
Hannibal-2
21:50
7:17
178
Foley, Walter
9
Fredonia
21:52
7:18
179
Alexander, Evan
9
Onondaga Central
21:53
7:18
141
180
Denny, Tyler
10
Chenango Forks C
21:54
7:18
142
181
Flagg, Justin
10
Wayland Cohocton
21:54
7:18
143
182
Mancuso, Andrew
11
Wheatland-Chili
21:56
7:19
144
183
Polizzi, Tom
10
Livonia Central
21:56
7:19
184
Peterson-Volz, Mathew
9
Olean
21:59
7:20
185
Wandersee, Tyler
12
Red Creek Centra
22:01
7:21
145
186
Alexander, Fee
10
South Jefferson
22:02
7:21
187
Murray, Mike
11
Palmyra-Macedon
22:03
7:21
146
188
Saile, Tom
10
Williamson Centr
22:04
7:22
147
189
Wilkinson, Matthew
10
Wayland Cohocton
22:05
7:22
148
190
Liu, Michael
9
Harley Allendale
22:06
7:22
149
191
Whitley, Brandon
10
Waverly Senior
22:06
7:22
192
Janes, Zachary
12
North East
22:06
7:22
150
193
Walls, David
10
Spencer Van Ette
22:07
7:23
194
Zimmerman, Kyle
9
Alexander Centra
22:10
7:24
151
195
Abbot, Justin
12
Dansville
22:11
7:24
152
196
Milne, Alex
12
Wilson Central
22:11
7:24
197
Madigan, Kacey
10
Waverly Senior
22:16
7:26
198
Cywinski, Max
11
Nichols
22:17
7:26
199
Porter, Bryce
11
Marion Central
22:18
7:26
200
Hamm, Clayton
9
Williamson Centr
22:19
7:27
153
201
Ludtka, Troy
12
Nichols
22:20
7:27
202
McNally, Michael
12
Windsor Central
22:21
7:27
154
203
George, Dylan
9
Oswayo Valley
22:22
7:28
155
204
Russell, Justin
11
Kendall Central
22:26
7:29
156
205
Kuczka, Ethan
10
John F Kennedy (
22:27
7:29
157
206
Sackett, Will
10
Williamson Centr
22:30
7:30
207
Edick, Matt
12
Kendall Central
22:31
7:31
158
208
Miles, Billy
12
Honeoye Central
22:43
7:35
159
209
Green, Brad
11
Palmyra-Macedon
22:44
7:35
160
210
Cunningham, Daniel
10
Addison Central
22:44
7:35
161
211
Carlson, Adam
12
Frewsburg Centra
22:45
7:35
212
Anderson, John
12
Maple Grove
22:46
7:36
162
213
Williams, Mathias
10
Nichols
22:46
7:36
214
Casagrande, Zack
9
Wheatland-Chili
22:49
7:37
215
Sass, Brady
12
Caledonia Mumfor
22:50
7:37
163
216
Tank, John
12
Nichols
22:51
7:37
217
Murray, Trey
12
Troy Area
22:51
7:37
164
218
Hiller, Caleb
10
Frewsburg Centra
22:52
7:38
219
Millar, Connor
12
Caledonia Mumfor
22:52
7:38
165
220
Burritt, Jacob
9
Wayland Cohocton
22:53
7:38
166
221
Gauthier, Cameron
10
The Gow
22:54
7:38
167
222
Hughes, Richard
10
The Gow
22:56
7:39
168
223
Ferreri, Daniel
9
Marion Central
22:57
7:39
224
Robbins, Lucas
9
Troy Area
23:01
7:41
169
225
Yates, Richard
10
Harley Allendale
23:01
7:41
170
226
Leit, Jeremiah
11
Harley Allendale
23:02
7:41
171
227
Gallipeau, Andy
10
Campbell-Savona
23:02
7:41
172
228
Hobika, Geoffrey
11
Nichols
23:03
7:41
229
Mitchell, Sam
12
Marion Central
23:03
7:41
230
Fernandez, Matt
9
Solvay
23:04
7:42
231
Washington, Mark
12
Kendall Central
23:06
7:42
173
232
Israel, Nicholas
12
Barker Central
23:07
7:43
233
Willard, Ryan
12
Thomas A Edison
23:08
7:43
174
234
Davis, Collin
11
Windsor Central
23:11
7:44
175
235
Mollott, Jacob
9
Nichols
23:14
7:45
236
Longbine, Jake
9
Honeoye Central
23:17
7:46
176
237
Weldner, Brandon
12
Marathon
23:20
7:47
238
Hogan, Colin
11
Nichols
23:23
7:48
239
Czaplinski, Jason
10
John F Kennedy (
23:25
7:49
177
240
Carlson, Nate
9
Nichols
23:26
7:49
241
Ranney, Todd
11
Wilson Central
23:29
7:50
242
Skyler, Green
12
South Jefferson
23:30
7:50
243
Mann, Sean
10
Nichols
23:31
7:51
244
Butler, Immanuel
10
Greece Odyssey
23:33
7:51
178
245
Donagan, Matt
12
Caledonia Mumfor
23:34
7:52
179
246
Lehmann, Ryan
9
Greece Odyssey
23:37
7:53
180
247
Schultz, Max
11
Wilson Central
23:39
7:53
248
Ferris, Gunnar
10
Jordan Elbridge
23:44
7:55
249
Blaszyk, Alex
11
Wheatland-Chili
23:45
7:55
250
Storrier, Allen
11
Red Creek Centra
23:47
7:56
181
251
Witkoski, Andrew
10
Greece Odyssey
23:49
7:57
182
252
Thomas, Nick
11
Palmyra-Macedon
23:49
7:57
183
253
Olbrys, Benjamin
10
Spencer Van Ette
23:51
7:57
254
McCormick, Jesse
9
Kendall Central
23:52
7:58
184
255
Kalafut, Kolby
9
Windsor Central
23:54
7:58
185
256
McGee, Mike
12
Oswayo Valley
23:55
7:59
186
257
Kinsman, William
10
Nichols
23:56
7:59
258
Mason, Liam
10
Hannibal-2
23:57
7:59
259
Gillespie, Steven
8
Red Creek Centra
23:59
8:00
260
Thomas, Nick
12
Honeoye Central
24:01
8:01
187
261
Smith, Henry
11
Harley Allendale
24:03
8:01
188
262
Snyder, Cameron
10
Caledonia Mumfor
24:06
8:02
189
263
Parylo, Rohn
12
John F Kennedy (
24:09
8:03
190
264
Wainwright, Dylan
9
Harley Allendale
24:10
8:04
191
265
Wadams, Zach
9
Dansville
24:12
8:04
266
Kennedy, Gavin
9
Gowanda Central
24:17
8:06
192
267
Jenson, Brody
Akron Central
24:17
8:06
268
Punchard, Kobie
9
Thomas A Edison
24:19
8:07
193
269
johnson, sam
9
Campbell-Savona
24:24
8:08
194
270
Deats, Jake
12
Caledonia Mumfor
24:26
8:09
195
271
Miller, Randy
11
Newark Valley
24:30
8:10
272
Savich, Dan
9
Onondaga Central
24:31
8:11
196
273
Mannix, Ben
9
Windsor Central
24:41
8:14
197
274
Maihofer, Ian
11
Wheatland-Chili
24:44
8:15
275
Heil, William
12
The Gow
24:45
8:15
198
276
Lepel, Nick
11
Williamson Centr
24:46
8:16
277
Kettell, Andrew
12
The Gow
24:47
8:16
199
278
Eamer, Casey
12
Honeoye Central
24:53
8:18
200
279
Grover, Matt
9
Alexander Centra
25:01
8:21
201
280
Karalus, Mark
11
Dunkirk
25:05
8:22
281
Lau, Aaron
12
Nichols
25:08
8:23
282
Reuben, Cole
9
Akron Central
25:09
8:23
283
McCarthy, Sean
9
Oakfield-Alab.-2
25:10
8:24
284
Millus, Derrick
9
Red Creek Centra
25:11
8:24
285
French, Kevin
11
Kendall Central
25:12
8:24
202
286
Czekala, Martin
9
Alexander Centra
25:12
8:24
203
287
Kuruc, Mike
10
Windsor Central
25:22
8:28
288
Jacobs, Justin
11
Nichols
25:29
8:30
289
Schrock, Justin
10
Thomas A Edison
25:41
8:34
204
290
Mowers, Dennis
10
Williamson Centr
25:45
8:35
291
Smith, Denver
9
Gowanda Central
25:53
8:38
205
292
Szarzanowicz, Matt
9
Nichols
26:17
8:46
293
Earl, Luke
9
Olean
26:17
8:46
294
Ronnenberg, Tyler
12
Wheatland-Chili
26:26
8:49
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium sc
Race #12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invi
Race #14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invit
Race #15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools) Finish - McQu
Race #16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools) Finish - M
Race #17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #18 - Girls Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium a
Race #19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC I
Race #2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish -
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Fin
Race #21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC
Race #22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools) Finish - M
Race #23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQu
Race #24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQua
Race #25 - Boys Varsity "B" (A J.V. race) for Large sch
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQua
Race #4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish - M
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQ
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small scho
Race #8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
More videos
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
348 shares:
McQuaid XC Invitational
,
Addison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, New York
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, New York
,
Alden Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alden, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Addison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
2
2013
2
2012
5
3
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!